エコカンパニーえどがわ

エコカンパニー登録事業所②

 

事業所名 事業所所在地 登録
番号
登録
深谷焼入工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目20番
301 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
三和工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目7番
302 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
船橋金属 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目22番
304 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
有限会社 秋元鉛工所 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目6番
305 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
株式会社 松昭建設 東京都江戸川区
下篠崎町7丁目3番
307 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
株式会社 岸組 東京都江戸川区
江戸川2丁目4番
308 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
有限会社 パイレーツ 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目31番
310 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
大森木材 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
谷河内2丁目11番
311 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
株式会社 マルコ 東京都江戸川区
東小岩5丁目33番
312 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
町田運送店 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西3丁目35番
313 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
祐建プラミング 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西1丁目10番
314 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
株式会社 ボックス・ワン 東京都江戸川区
西小岩1丁目27番
315 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
株式会社 スミダパッケージ 東京都江戸川区
南葛西4丁目18番
316 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
株式会社 ワンラインシステム 東京都江戸川区
南小岩8丁目16番
317 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
佐々木建栄 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小岩1丁目16番
318 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
有限会社 トモナ建設 東京都江戸川区
北小岩8丁目26番
319 第63回登録
(平成28年06月04日)
かねこ歯科医院 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町4丁目1番
324 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
株式会社 でこぽん 東京都江戸川区
北小岩1丁目10番
328 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
有限会社 光明塗装 東京都江戸川区
東葛西8丁目35番
329 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
有限会社 くるみ 東京都江戸川区
東小岩6丁目3番
330 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
有限会社 サクマテクノ 東京都江戸川区
上篠崎2丁目15番
331 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
サンコーホーム 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小岩6丁目10番
332 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
宍戸工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
北小岩6丁目22番
335 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
江戸川貨物運輸 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
北小岩2丁目1番
336 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
株式会社 メリー 東京都江戸川区
東小岩6丁目16番
337 第64回登録
(平成28年07月15日)
東海金属 有限会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町5丁目9番
338 第65回登録
(平成28年08月14日)
株式会社 ハマノ 東京都江戸川区
南小岩3丁目22番
339 第65回登録
(平成28年08月14日)
丸栄運送 有限会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西1丁目23番
340 第65回登録
(平成28年08月14日)
上伸物流 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小岩6丁目30番
341 第65回登録
(平成28年08月14日)
有限会社 昭栄工機 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目19番
342 第65回登録
(平成28年08月14日)
有限会社 コーワーカーズ 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町2丁目13番
344 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
株式会社 ユナイテッドケア 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町4丁目13番
345 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
ポライトネス 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西小岩3丁目2番
346 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
ハウスプランニング 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町6丁目13番
347 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
株式会社 チップ興業 東京都江戸川区
平井3丁目23番
348 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
hair&make WHITE KISS 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町2丁目37番
349 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
有限会社 つるや履物店 東京都江戸川区
松島3丁目14番
350 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
株式会社 折井電装 東京都江戸川区
南小岩5丁目6番
351 第66回登録
(平成28年09月14日)
江商石油 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東瑞江3丁目62番
355 第67回登録
(平成28年10月04日)
伊藤自動車板金工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町5丁目13番
356 第67回登録
(平成28年10月04日)
株式会社 スタンドフット自動車 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目6番
359 第67回登録
(平成28年10月04日)
株式会社 トイズ・グローリー 東京都江戸川区
中葛西7丁目22番
361 第67回登録
(平成28年10月04日)
株式会社 田中金属 東京都江戸川区
本一色1丁目34番
365 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
株式会社 厨房市場 埼玉県超谷市
七左町6丁目16番
367 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
株式会社 エアテックジャパン 東京都江戸川区
東篠崎1丁目5番
368 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
江戸川電設 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
北小岩1丁目19番
369 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
株式会社 武田工業 東京都江戸川区
中葛西6丁目16番
370 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
有限会社 東京岩井興業 東京都江戸川区
春江町3丁目32番
371 第68回登録
(平成28年10月15日)
葛西建設 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目5番
372 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
株式会社 真友重機 東京都江戸川区
船堀5丁目1番
373 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
株式会社 FA保険企画 東京都江戸川区
瑞江3丁目10番
375 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
株式会社 TRS 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町4丁目14番
376 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
株式会社 鶴見瓦店  東京都江戸川区
瑞江2丁目31番
378 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
有限会社 さくら薬局 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目19番
379 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
有限会社 キタデタイヤサービス 東京都江戸川区
小松川3丁目5番
380 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
三洋運輸 有限会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目13番
381 第69回登録
(平成28年11月02日)
有限会社 丸正製作所 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町4丁目31番
383 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
株式会社 K・ファイブロジ 東京都江戸川区
一之江1丁目19番
385 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
株式会社 江戸一興産 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町5丁目8番
386 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
タンカン建設 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目25番
388 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
日本給食 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目16番
389 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
株式会社 ベントサイド 東京都江戸川区
平井2丁目12番
390 第70回登録
(平成28年11月22日)
大河原陶業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
小松川4丁目92番地
392 第71回登録
(平成28年12月10日)
小松川化学 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
小松川1丁目5番
393 第71回登録
(平成28年12月10日)
株式会社 富士製作所 東京都江戸川区
小松川4丁目71番地
395 第71回登録
(平成28年12月10日)
株式会社 松永製作所 東京都江戸川区
平井4丁目30番
398 第71回登録
(平成28年12月10日)
有限会社 新井工業 東京都江戸川区
平井2丁目14番
399 第71回登録
(平成28年12月10日)
有限会社 中富商店 東京都江戸川区
西小岩5丁目8番
401 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
有限会社 キャネット 東京都江戸川区
大杉2丁目4番
403 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
日商 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
平井6丁目41番
404 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
国際事務機 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町3丁目27番
405 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
株式会社 テクニカル・エスピーシー 東京都江戸川区
平井4丁目20番
407 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
KEiROW葛西ステーション 東京都江戸川区
南葛西6丁目13番
408 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
株式会社 SOLID JAPAN 東京都葛飾区
東新小岩4丁目25番
409 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
株式会社 エルマルヤマ 東京都江戸川区
平井7丁目7番
410 第72回登録
(平成29年1月25日)
葛西物流 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
臨海町4丁目2番
411 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
有限会社 サポートプランニング 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目1番
412 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
二和工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目22番
413 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
有限会社 在宅ケアーサービスひのき 東京都江戸川区
平井7丁目31番
414 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
株式会社 ワイ・ユーアイ 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目10番
415 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
有限会社 ナカザワ 東京都江戸川区
大杉4丁目6番
416 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
有限会社 ストーンリバー 東京都江戸川区
西瑞江3丁目20番
418 第73回登録
(平成29年02月21日)
株式会社 アドバンスプラザ 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町2丁目12番
419 第74回登録
(平成29年03月19日)
有限会社 小高製作所 東京都江戸川区
谷河内2丁目13番
420 第74回登録
(平成29年03月19日)
有限会社 伊藤信吾商会 東京都江戸川区
平井4丁目31番
421 第74回登録
(平成29年03月19日)
株式会社 Ground 東京都江戸川区
北小岩2丁目33番
422 第74回登録
(平成29年03月19日)
有限会社 オオバ設計 東京都江戸川区
大杉3丁目4番
424 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
有限会社 つり太郎 東京都江戸川区
大杉4丁目17番
425 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
オートレット江戸川店 東京都江戸川区
大杉2丁目1番
426 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
株式会社 川崎設備 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目7番
427 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
有限会社 薩摩 東京都江戸川区
一之江4丁目4番
428 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
株式会社 メイコー電設 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目1番
429 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
ユタカ重機工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町3丁目16番
430 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
有限会社 デジタル補聴器販売 東京都江戸川区
南小岩6丁目30番
431 第75回登録
(平成29年04月21日)
有限会社 マセキ自動車 東京都江戸川区
上篠崎2丁目26番
434 第77回登録
(平成29年06月27日)
有限会社 アベイル 東京都江戸川区
南小岩7丁目26番
435 第77回登録
(平成29年06月27日)
株式会社 WM 東京都江戸川区
春江町5丁目30番
436 第77回登録
(平成29年06月27日)
株式会社 ケーズペイント 東京都江戸川区
松本2丁目13番
437 第77回登録
(平成29年06月27日)
株式会社 ジースリー 東京都江戸川区
谷河内2丁目11番
439 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
株式会社 火山 東京都江戸川区
江戸川2丁目21番
440 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
内海建設 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西一之江2丁目18番
441 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
新世界貿易 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
新堀1丁目16番
442 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
株式会社 三建  東京都江戸川区
西小岩4丁目1番
443 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
有限会社 ビルド34 東京都江戸川区
西小岩4丁目9番
444 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
株式会社 ホットスタッフ 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目19番
445 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
株式会社 京ばし花材センター 東京都江戸川区
臨海町3丁目4番
446 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
株式会社 日の出広美社 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨5丁目3番
447 第78回登録
(平成29年07月22日)
パンオートメーション 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
小松川3丁目2番
448 第79回登録
(平成29年08月28日)
株式会社 サンキン 東京都江戸川区
西小岩4丁目5番
449 第80回登録
(平成29年09月16日)
アサヒエンタープライズ 有限会社 東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目19番
452 第80回登録
(平成29年09月16日)
株式会社 中野文一設計事務所 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目56番
453 第80回登録
(平成29年09月16日)
有限会社 ウエクサオート 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町1丁目30番
454 第80回登録
(平成29年09月16日)
有限会社 雅工業 東京都江戸川区
船堀5丁目5番
455 第80回登録
(平成29年09月16日)
株式会社 京葉十二社広告社 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目2番
456 第81回登録
(平成29年10月17日)
日本メタルズ 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西3丁目37番
457 第81回登録
(平成29年10月17日)
株式会社 東興製作所 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町5丁目9番
459 第81回登録
(平成29年10月17日)
株式会社 大由建設 東京都江戸川区
瑞江4丁目45番
460 第81回登録
(平成29年10月17日)
株式会社 吉祥リムジン 東京都江戸川区
松島4丁目20番
461 第81回登録
(平成29年10月17日)
株式会社 ジーエムシー 東京都江戸川区
東葛西6丁目18番
462 第82回登録
(平成29年11月16日)
株式会社 ハンズ カーセブン江戸川 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目32番
463 第82回登録
(平成29年11月16日)
株式会社 首都圏サービス 東京都江戸川区
中葛西5丁目32番
464 第83回登録
(平成29年12月15日)
株式会社 テラベス 東京都江戸川区
東葛西6丁目24番
465 第83回登録
(平成29年12月15日)
アイゼンコーポレーション 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南小岩5丁目1番
466 第83回登録
(平成29年12月15日)
株式会社 岩崎興業 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町6丁目17番
468 第84回登録
(平成30年01月18日)
東栄特殊鋼材 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
大杉3丁目15番
469 第85回登録
(平成30年2月15日)
有限会社 伊能商店 東京都江戸川区
東篠崎1丁目7番
470 第85回登録
(平成30年2月15日)
株式会社 植木屋本舗渡辺 東京都江戸川区
東瑞江2丁目7番
471 第85回登録
(平成30年2月15日)
有限会社 高橋紙器 東京都江戸川区
中葛西7丁目20番
472 第86回登録
(平成30年3月17日)
株式会社 向後組重量工事 東京都江戸川区
江戸川1丁目42番
474 第86回登録
(平成30年3月17日)
東京クレーンサービス 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨2丁目17番
475 第86回登録
(平成30年3月17日)
有限会社 あっとほーむ社 東京都江戸川区
南小岩1丁目8番
476 第87回登録
(平成30年4月17日)
株式会社 リアルナビ 東京都江戸川区
平井4丁目9番
477 第88回登録
(平成30年5月16日)
エム・ソリューションズ 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町2丁目16番
478 第88回登録
(平成30年5月16日)
株式会社 カネコ運輸 東京都江戸川区
江戸川2丁目2番
479 第89回登録
(平成30年6月19日)
株式会社 長島工務店 東京都江戸川区
西葛西7丁目19番
480 第90回登録
(平成30年7月15日)
株式会社 Tライズ・スチール 東京都江戸川区
東小岩6丁目10番
481 第90回登録
(平成30年7月15日)
株式会社 徳田電工社 東京都江戸川区
春江町3丁目50番
482 第91回登録
(平成30年8月16日)
株式会社 ライズエンジニア 東京都江戸川区
江戸川1丁目14番
484 第92回登録
(平成30年9月14日)
株式会社 協和工業 東京都江戸川区
西葛西8丁目1番
485 第92回登録
(平成30年9月14日)
ワイズ・ウッド 東京都江戸川区
大杉3丁目24番
486 第93回登録
(平成30年10月17日)
アーチテクター誉 東京都江戸川区
松島2丁目4番
487 第93回登録
(平成30年10月17日)
サカイテック 有限会社 東京都江戸川区
江戸川1丁目42番
488 第94回登録
(平成30年11月16日)
有限会社 江戸川コンクリート工業所 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目26番
489 第94回登録
(平成30年11月16日)
トータルエージェント 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南小岩2丁目4番
490 第95回登録
(平成30年12月16日)
株式会社 サンショウ 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町5丁目10番
491 第95回登録
(平成30年12月17日)
株式会社 シュンセツ 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町2丁目2番
492 第95回登録
(平成30年12月18日)
株式会社 クルーズ 東京都江戸川区
瑞江1丁目2番
493 第96回登録
(平成31年1月16日)
株式会社 アトム 東京都江戸川区
瑞江1丁目2番
494 第96回登録
(平成31年1月17日)
株式会社 東京スパリア 東京都江戸川区
瑞江1丁目29番
495 第96回登録
(平成31年1月18日)
株式会社 アーサー 東京都江戸川区
中葛西3丁目8番
496 第97回登録
(平成31年2月16日)
有限会社 オートサロンオザワ 東京都江戸川区
中葛西4丁目3番
497 第98回登録
(平成31年3月16日)
有限会社 菅澤商事 東京都江戸川区
中葛西1丁目11番
498 第98回登録
(平成31年3月16日)
株式会社 耀雄 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨1丁目1番
500 第99回登録
(平成31年4月16日)
株式会社 東京ミモレ 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨3丁目16番
501 第99回登録
(平成31年4月16日)
株式会社 ポイント 東京都江戸川区
南小岩2丁目2番
502 第100回登録
(令和1年5月17日)
カミプラス 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町5丁目11番
503 第100回登録
(令和1年6月16日)
株式会社 グリーンランタン 東京都江戸川区
西葛西6丁目27番
504 第101回登録
(令和1年6月16日)
有限会社 甲栄企画印刷 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目34番
505 第101回登録
(令和1年6月16日)
三栄 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松島2丁目34番
506 第101回登録
(令和1年6月16日)
株式会社 関守製作所 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目39番
507 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
株式会社 彦新 東京都江戸川区
一之江8丁目19番
508 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
株式会社 東電産業 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目32番
509 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
株式会社 ナカヤ 東京都江戸川区
平井5丁目54番
510 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
株式会社 コウユウー建設 東京都江戸川区
江戸川4丁目25番
511 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
有限会社 サンデー 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目35番
512 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
有限会社 ジャスト 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎3丁目1番
513 第102回登録
(令和1年7月17日)
有限会社 さとうでんきサービス 東京都江戸川区
松島2丁目32番
514 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 ヤマト商会 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目29番
515 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 ナグ 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目18番
516 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 小田原建設 東京都江戸川区
中葛西5丁目41番
517 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
株式会社 アオアクア 東京都江戸川区
西葛西6丁目22番
518 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
株式会社 コスギ 東京都江戸川区
平井2丁目7番
519 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 石黒製本 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目23番
520 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 ナカトミ商工 東京都江戸川区
春江3丁目33番
521 第103回登録
(令和1年8月16日)
有限会社 中和建設 東京都江戸川区
大杉5丁目37番
522 第104回登録
(令和1年9月14日)
有限会社 スゴウ塗装 東京都江戸川区
興宮町4丁目15番
523 第104回登録
(令和1年9月14日)
株式会社 NOMIX 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目15番
524 第105回登録
(令和1年10月16日)
有限会社 横川商店 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町6丁目3番
525 第105回登録
(令和1年10月16日)
株式会社 岩井製作所 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目23番
527 第107回登録
(令和1年12月17日)
関東機工 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目18番
528 第107回登録
(令和1年12月17日)
WyL 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目11番
529 第108回登録
(令和2年2月16日)
葵トレーディング 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西小岩1丁目20番
530 第109回登録
(令和2年3月15日)
丸辰工業 株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西小岩5丁目11番
531 第109回登録
(令和2年3月15日)
株式会社 Locoホールディングス 東京都江戸川区
西小岩1丁目19番
532 第110回登録
(令和2年4月16日)
有限会社 スカイ 東京都江戸川区
西小岩3丁目32番
533 第110回登録
(令和2年4月16日)
株式会社 半次郎 東京都江戸川区
一之江7丁目32番
534 第111回登録
(令和2年6月18日)
株式会社 西川精機製作所 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目16番
535 第112回登録
(令和2年7月15日)
株式会社 鳥谷部建設 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目2番
536 第113回登録
(令和2年9月15日)