エコカンパニーえどがわ

エコカンパニー登録事業所①

 

事業所名 事業所所在地 登録
番号
登録
桐井電設工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西瑞江5丁目4番
001 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
グロリー防水工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目39番
002 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
松本産業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目10番
003 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
東工・バレックス株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松島4丁目2番
005 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
池田自動機器株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小松川4丁目18番
007 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
株式会社 春江 東京都江戸川区
松江4丁目24番
008 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
株式会社 みどりの産業 東京都江戸川区
南小岩3丁目19番
011 第01回登録
(平成19年03月01日)
株式会社 ヤハギ環境 東京都江戸川区
南葛西2丁目18番
018 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
日盛運輸株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町3丁目1番
019 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
誠伸運輸株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東葛西3丁目16番
020 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
富士運輸株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西葛西1丁目10番
021 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
株式会社 興農 東京都江戸川区
松江1丁目3番
022 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
三東運輸株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町3丁目12番
023 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
水穂興業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町5丁目4番
024 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
長崎丸運輸株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小岩1丁目22番
025 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
三和清運株式会社 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町3丁目2番
026 第02回登録
(平成19年06月28日)
井口鋼材株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目16番
027 第03回登録
(平成19年10月25日)
佐藤電研株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目16番
030 第03回登録
(平成19年10月25日)
株式会社 児玉機械製作所 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目16番
031 第03回登録
(平成19年10月25日)
株式会社 イゾイ 東京都江戸川区
東葛西1丁目16番
045 第04回登録
(平成20年01月31日)
イーエム技研有限会社 東京都江戸川区
上篠崎4丁目26番
053 第04回登録
(平成20年01月31日)
株式会社 サトー印刷 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目19番
054 第04回登録
(平成20年01月31日)
株式会社 大達土木 東京都江戸川区
西篠崎2丁目24番
062 第05回登録
(平成20年07月18日)
株式会社 アースプロテクト 東京都江戸川区
東小岩3丁目22番
063 第05回登録
(平成20年07月18日)
東亜物流株式会社 東京都江戸川区
一之江1丁目9番
071 第06回登録
(平成21年01月15日)
株式会社 田島製作所 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目13番
073 第06回登録
(平成21年01月15日)
株式会社 ループス・ネット 東京都江戸川区
一之江8丁目13番
080 第07回登録
(平成21年09月30日)
日盛運輸株式会社 葛西営業所 東京都江戸川区
東葛西3丁目17番
081 第07回登録
(平成21年09月30日)
株式会社 ゼネック 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目12番
084 第07回登録
(平成21年09月30日)
株式会社 アレックス 東京都江戸川区
西瑞江5丁目5番
085 第07回登録
(平成21年09月30日)
三光エンジニアリング株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松江3丁目9番
105 第08回登録
(平成22年01月15日)
三報社印刷株式会社 東京都江東区
亀戸7丁目2番
107 第08回登録
(平成22年01月15日)
三報社印刷株式会社 江戸川工場 東京都江戸川区
松江4丁目26番
108 第08回登録
(平成22年01月15日)
三報社印刷株式会社
 サンポー江戸川ビル
東京都江戸川区
松江4丁目23番
109 第08回登録
(平成22年01月15日)
日誠金属株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東小松川4丁目32番
115 第08回登録
(平成22年01月15日)
有限会社 タカギ 東京都江戸川区
松島1丁目41番
131 第10回登録
(平成22年06月25日)
株式会社 オーエンス 江戸川支店 東京都江戸川区
西葛西6丁目8番
134 第11回登録
(平成22年10月12日)
有限会社 中島塗装工業所 東京都江戸川区
東小松川4丁目20番
135 第11回登録
(平成22年10月12日)
有限会社 吉原工業所 東京都江戸川区
東葛西8丁目6番
136 第11回登録
(平成22年10月12日)
フラワーショップ 花一番 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目3番
138 第12回登録
(平成22年12月10日)
株式会社 長谷川 東京都江戸川区
中央4丁目7番
145 第13回登録
(平成23年01月11日)
株式会社 タムラ 東京都江戸川区
西一之江4丁目9番
148 第13回登録
(平成23年01月11日)
丸泰土木株式会社 東京都江戸川区
北葛西3丁目5番
149 第13回登録
(平成23年01月11日)
カネジ塗料株式会社 東京都江戸川区
大杉5丁目6番
150 第13回登録
(平成23年01月11日)
株式会社 フジタ 東京支店 東京都新宿区
西新宿4丁目32番
153 第13回登録
(平成23年01月11日)
株式会社  アイ・エヌ・オー

東京都江戸川区

東小岩3丁目19番

155

第114回登録

(令和3年5月14日)

株式会社 スイコウ 東京都江戸川区
一之江7丁目65番
156 第14回登録
(平成23年02年05日)
スターツCAM株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西3丁目37番
157 第14回登録
(平成23年02年05日)
江戸川電気工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西小岩3丁目8番
159 第14回登録
(平成23年02年05日)
塚本建設株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町4丁目15番
160 第14回登録
(平成23年02年05日)
株式会社 サンアップパーキング 東京都江戸川区
南葛西6丁目32番
161 第15回登録
(平成23年07月21日)
株式会社 イチグミ 東京都江戸川区
東葛西6丁目1番
163 第15回登録
(平成23年07月21日)
株式会社 イケハタ 東京都江戸川区
本一色3丁目35番
165 第15回登録
(平成23年07月21日)
千賀商事株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松江3丁目12番
168 第15回登録
(平成23年07月21日)
計電工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目16番
171 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
株式会社 三船 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨2丁目13番
172 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
日本ヨーク株式会社 東京都江戸川区
大杉5丁目31番
173 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
勝田電設工業株式会社  東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目14番
176 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
株式会社 山内工務店 東京都江戸川区
江戸川6丁目17番
177 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
東京セントラルエアコン株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松島3丁目29番
188 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
株式会社 細川技建 東京都江戸川区
上篠崎3丁目17番
189 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
隆建電設株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町2丁目19番
190 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
株式会社 堀江工業所 東京都江戸川区
南葛西1丁目3番
191 第16回登録
(平成23年08月06日)
戸田建設株式会社 東京都港区
芝浦3丁目9番
194 第17回登録
(平成24年03月06日)
グリーンパーツ株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西小松川町16番
195 第17回登録
(平成24年03月06日)
株式会社 大和工務店 東京都江戸川区
西一之江3丁目39番
196 第17回登録
(平成24年03月06日)
株式会社 カラキ 東京都江戸川区
北小岩7丁目24番
197 第18回登録
(平成24年04月12日)
株式会社 カイデン 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町6丁目21番
198 第19回登録
(平成24年05月29日)
株式会社 立山電機工事 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨4丁目22番
200 第21回登録
(平成24年07月10日)
株式会社 アイテック 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町4丁目19番
201 第21回登録
(平成24年07月10日)
朝日石油株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目1番
202 第22回登録
(平成24年07月24日)
ロジスペック株式会社
 東京事業部 東京営業所
東京都江戸川区
篠崎町1丁目7番
203 第23回登録
(平成24年08月02日)
株式会社 ナカノフドー建設 東京都千代田区
五番町4丁目7番
206 第25回登録
(平成24年12月15日)
有限会社 共立紙器製作所 東京都江戸川区
松本2丁目37番
207 第25回登録
(平成24年12月15日)
佐々木電気株式会社 東京都江戸川区
小松川3丁目2番
209 第25回登録
(平成24年12月15日)
株式会社
 日成ストマック・トーキョー
東京都江戸川区
東葛西3丁目17番
211 第26回登録
(平成25年01月14日)
株式会社
 日本オフィスオートメーション
東京都江戸川区
松江6丁目7番
212 第27回登録
(平成25年02月14日)
株式会社 豊電気 東京都江戸川区
松本2丁目4番
214 第27回登録
(平成25年02月14日)
株式会社 サンコー設備  東京都江戸川区
松島4丁目38番
215 第27回登録
(平成25年02月14日)
アイエスアイ工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
新堀1丁目8番
216 第28回登録
(平成25年03月25日)
王子マテリア株式会社 江戸川工場  東京都江戸川区
東篠崎2丁目3番
217 第28回登録
(平成25年03月25日)
加瀬電機株式会社 東京都江戸川区
平井5丁目22番
218 第29回登録
(平成25年04月15日)
関東建設工業株式会社 東京支店 東京都中央区
京橋1丁目6番
219 第30回登録
(平成25年05月18日)
株式会社 勝田容器製作所 東京都江戸川区
平井7丁目34番
221 第32回登録
(平成25年07月03日)
有限会社 金沢工業 東京都江戸川区
中央1丁目23番
224 第34回登録
(平成25年09月27日)
江戸川鍛工株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目21番
227 第37回登録
(平成26年05月09日)
ムライ電気工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目29番
228 第38回登録
(平成26年06月06日)
株式会社 秋東精工 東京都江戸川区
船堀3丁目10番
229 第39回登録
(平成26年08月02日)
株式会社 新建設 東京都江戸川区
中葛西1丁目38番
230 第40回登録
(平成26年08月28日)
ワールドネジ株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央2丁目6番
231 第41回登録
(平成26年10月18日)
有限会社 エムオーイー 東京都江戸川区
春江町5丁目5番
232 第42回登録
(平成26年11月07日)
株式会社 生田電機設備商会 東京都江戸川区
西一之江3丁目2番
233 第43回登録
(平成27年01月07日)
株式会社 村岡組 東京都江戸川区
北葛西4丁目22番
234 第44回登録
(平成27年01月21日)
株式会社 ミヤケデンソー 東京都江戸川区
鹿骨4丁目16番
237 第45回登録
(平成27年01月30日)
八千代株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東葛西1丁目6番
239 第46回登録
(平成27年02月21日)
有限会社 福田川商店 本店 東京都江戸川区
南小岩5丁目3番
240 第47回登録
(平成27年03月19日)
株式会社 テルステック 東京都江戸川区
南葛西3丁目24番
244 第49回登録
(平成27年04月15日)
興陽電設株式会社 東京都江戸川区
東葛西6丁目48番
246 第49回登録
(平成27年04月15日)
株式会社 リネット 東京都江戸川区
西一之江3丁目4番
248 第51回登録
(平成27年06月19日)
日本サプライ株式会社 東京都江戸川区
瑞江2丁目1番
249 第51回登録
(平成27年06月19日)
株式会社 ニュー近代警備 東京都江戸川区
一之江8丁目4番
250 第52回登録
(平成27年07月16日)
株式会社 ジェーピーエー 東京都江戸川区
春江町2丁目48番
252 第52回登録
(平成27年07月16日)
株式会社
 トータルコンサルティングオフィス
東京都江戸川区
一之江3丁目2番
253 第53回登録
(平成27年08月04日)
昭和印刷株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中央3丁目19番
254 第53回登録
(平成27年08月04日)
田中精工産業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松江2丁目27番
255 第53回登録
(平成27年08月04日)
有限会社 中山商会 東京都江戸川区
江戸川5丁目1番
256 第54回登録
(平成27年08月25日)
シーエスエス株式会社 東京都江戸川区
西葛西6丁目9番
258 第54回登録
(平成27年08月25日)
株式会社 国工務店 東京都江戸川区
北葛西2丁目24番
259 第55回登録
(平成27年10月30日)
渡辺工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
北葛西2丁目20番
260 第55回登録
(平成27年10月30日)
株式会社 大石建設 東京都江戸川区
南小岩1丁目3番
261 第56回登録
(平成27年11月27日)
株式会社 共同 東京都江戸川区
東小岩5丁目2番
262 第56回登録
(平成27年11月27日)
株式会社 ヤマダアトマイザー 東京都江戸川区
北小岩1丁目2番
263 第56回登録
(平成27年11月27日)
株式会社 アーク・コンストラクト 東京都江戸川区
江戸川5丁目12番
264 第57回登録
(平成27年12月13日)
有限会社 ユーアンドユウ 東京都江戸川区
南小岩3丁目10番
266 第57回登録
(平成27年12月13日)
有限会社 フルマサ建設 東京都江戸川区
南小岩4丁目9番
267 第57回登録
(平成27年12月13日)
株式会社 京葉グループ 東京都江戸川区
南小岩1丁目6番
269 第58回登録
(平成28年01月19日)
タツミ工業株式会社 東京都江戸川区
南小岩1丁目1番
271 第58回登録
(平成28年01月19日)
株式会社 昭興 東京都江戸川区
松江7丁目19番
272 第58回登録
(平成28年01月19日)
ウィズウィッシュ有限会社 東京都江戸川区
東葛西5丁目11番
274 第58回登録
(平成28年01月19日)
株式会社 フロンティアモーター 東京都江戸川区
南小岩3丁目25番
275 第59回登録
(平成28年02月19日)
石道鋼板株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松江4丁目25番
277 第59回登録
(平成28年02月19日)
風見金属株式会社 東京都江戸川区
松江5丁目27番
278 第59回登録
(平成28年02月19日)
株式会社 フクシマ 東京都江戸川区
松江3丁目3番
279 第59回登録
(平成28年02月19日)
株式会社 T.M.A 東京都江戸川区
南葛西1丁目12番
280 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
株式会社 東昌テクニカ 東京都江戸川区
南葛西2丁目1番
282 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
株式会社 カンシア 東京都江戸川区
中葛西6丁目9番
283 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
大島運送有限会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西5丁目6番
285 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
ビッグサポート株式会社 東京都江戸川区
中葛西8丁目15番
286 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
東京都緑友印刷製本協業組合 東京都江戸川区
下篠崎町13番
287 第60回登録
(平成28年03月09日)
有限会社 栄和設備 東京都江戸川区
南葛西2丁目9番
288 第61回登録
(平成28年03月27日)
有限会社 孝匠技建 東京都江戸川区
東葛西7丁目11番
290 第61回登録
(平成28年03月27日)
有限会社 前澤設備 東京都江戸川区
江戸川1丁目1番
291 第61回登録
(平成28年03月27日)
株式会社 三友広告社 東京都江戸川区
大杉4丁目6番
292 第61回登録
(平成28年03月27日)
三陽重量工事株式会社 東京都江戸川区
一之江1丁目13番
294 第61回登録
(平成28年03月27日)
有限会社 工藤工業 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町1丁目30番
295 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
株式会社 バリュー・ロジスティクス 東京都江戸川区
篠崎町5丁目14番
296 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
有限会社 宮下工業所 東京都江戸川区
南篠崎町1丁目28番
297 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
株式会社 KFS 東京都江戸川区
瑞江2丁目25番
298 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)
株式会社 協同企画 東京都江戸川区
東瑞江1丁目28番
299 第62回登録
(平成28年05月07日)